WEEK 14
Tuesday, Nov. 26
Ohio at Akron | 7 p.m. | ESPN+
Western Michigan at Northern Illinois | 7 p.m. | ESPNU
Thursday, Nov. 28
Ole Miss at Mississippi State | 7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Friday, Nov. 29
Virginia Tech at Virginia | 12 p.m. | ABC
Texas Tech at Texas | 12 p.m. | FOX
Toledo at Central Michigan | 12 p.m. | ESPNU
Kent State at Eastern Michigan | 12 p.m. | ESPN+
Miami (OH) at Ball State | 12 p.m. | CBSSN
Bowling Green at Buffalo | 12 p.m. | ESPN+
Iowa at Nebraska | 2:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Missouri at Arkansas (Little Rock, AR) | 2:30 p.m. | CBS
Cincinnati at Memphis | 3:30 p.m. | ABC
Boise State at Colorado State | 3:30 p.m. | CBSSN
West Virginia at TCU | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN
Washington State at Washington | 4 p.m. | FOX
Appalachian State at Troy | 6 p.m. | ESPN+
South Florida at UCF | 8 p.m. |
Saturday, Nov. 30
Ohio State at ttun | 12 p.m. | FOX
Clemson at South Carolina | 12 p.m. | ESPN
Georgia at Georgia Tech | 12 p.m. | ABC
Louisville at Kentucky | 12 p.m. | SEC Network
Indiana at Purdue | 12 p.m. | ESPN2
Florida International at Marshall | 12 p.m. | CBSSN
Northwestern at Illinois | 12 p.m. | FS1
Holy Cross at Monmouth (FCS Championship — First Round) | 12 p.m. | ESPN3
Wake Forest at Syracuse | 12:30 p.m. | RSN
Tulsa at East Carolina | 12 p.m. | ESPNU
Texas State at Coastal Carolina | 12 p.m. | ESPN+
Central Connecticut State at Albany (FCS Championship — First Round) | 1 p.m. | ESPN3
Furman at Austin Peay (FCS Championship — First Round) | 1 p.m. | ESPN3
Middle Tennessee at Western Kentucky | 2 p.m. | ESPN+
New Mexico State at Liberty | 2 p.m. | ESPN+
Charlotte at Old Dominion | 2 p.m. | ESPN+
Wyoming at Air Force | 2 p.m. | Facebook
Illinois State at Southeast Missouri State (FCS Championship — First Round) | 2 p.m. | ESPN3
San Diego at Northern Iowa (FCS Championship — First Round) | 2 p.m. | ESPN
UNLV at Nevada | 3 p.m. | AT&T Sportsnet
Rice at UTEP | 3 p.m. | ESPN3
Alabama at Auburn | 3:30 p.m. | CBS
Wisconsin at Minnesota | 3:30 p.m. | ABC
Rutgers at Penn State | 3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Southern Miss at Florida Atlantic | 3:30 p.m. | NFL Network
UTSA at Louisiana Tech | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN+
Maryland at Michigan State | 3:30 p.m. | FS1
UConn at Temple | 3:30 p.m. | CBSSN
Boston College at Pitt | 3:30 p.m. | ACC Network
Miami at Duke | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Baylor at Kansas | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN
UAB at North Texas | 4 p.m. | Stadium
Notre Dame at Stanford | 4 p.m. | FOX
Vanderbilt at Tennessee | 4 p.m. | SEC Network
Oregon State at Oregon | 4 p.m. | Pac-12 Networks
Utah State at New Mexico | 4 p.m. | Facebook
Tulane at SMU | 4 p.m. | ESPNU
North Dakota at Nicholls (FCS Championship — First Round) | 4 p.m. | ESPN3
Kennesaw State at Wofford (FCS Championship — First Round) | 4 p.m. | ESPN3
Villanova at SE Louisiana (FCS Championship — First Round) | 4 p.m. | ESPN3
Arkansas State at South Alabama | 5 p.m. | ESPN+
Grambling vs. Southern (New Orleans) | 5 p.m. | NBC Sports
Georgia State at Georgia Southern | 6 p.m. | ESPN+
Texas A&M at LSU | 7 p.m. | ESPN
Iowa State at Kansas State | 7 p.m. | FS1
Navy at Houston | 7 p.m. | ESPN2
North Carolina at N.C. State | 7 p.m. | ACC Network
Colorado at Utah | 7:30 p.m. | ABC
UL Monroe at Louisiana | 7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Florida State at Florida | 7:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Oklahoma at Oklahoma State | 8 p.m. | FOX
BYU at San Diego State | 9 p.m. | CBSSN
California at UCLA | 10:30 p.m. | FS1
Arizona at Arizona State | 10:30 p.m. | ESPN
Fresno State at San Jose State | 10:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Army at Hawai'i | 12:30 a.m. (Sunday, Dec. 1) | CBSSN
Tuesday, Nov. 26
Ohio at Akron | 7 p.m. | ESPN+
Western Michigan at Northern Illinois | 7 p.m. | ESPNU
Thursday, Nov. 28
Ole Miss at Mississippi State | 7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Friday, Nov. 29
Virginia Tech at Virginia | 12 p.m. | ABC
Texas Tech at Texas | 12 p.m. | FOX
Toledo at Central Michigan | 12 p.m. | ESPNU
Kent State at Eastern Michigan | 12 p.m. | ESPN+
Miami (OH) at Ball State | 12 p.m. | CBSSN
Bowling Green at Buffalo | 12 p.m. | ESPN+
Iowa at Nebraska | 2:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Missouri at Arkansas (Little Rock, AR) | 2:30 p.m. | CBS
Cincinnati at Memphis | 3:30 p.m. | ABC
Boise State at Colorado State | 3:30 p.m. | CBSSN
West Virginia at TCU | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN
Washington State at Washington | 4 p.m. | FOX
Appalachian State at Troy | 6 p.m. | ESPN+
South Florida at UCF | 8 p.m. |
Saturday, Nov. 30
Ohio State at ttun | 12 p.m. | FOX
Clemson at South Carolina | 12 p.m. | ESPN
Georgia at Georgia Tech | 12 p.m. | ABC
Louisville at Kentucky | 12 p.m. | SEC Network
Indiana at Purdue | 12 p.m. | ESPN2
Florida International at Marshall | 12 p.m. | CBSSN
Northwestern at Illinois | 12 p.m. | FS1
Holy Cross at Monmouth (FCS Championship — First Round) | 12 p.m. | ESPN3
Wake Forest at Syracuse | 12:30 p.m. | RSN
Tulsa at East Carolina | 12 p.m. | ESPNU
Texas State at Coastal Carolina | 12 p.m. | ESPN+
Central Connecticut State at Albany (FCS Championship — First Round) | 1 p.m. | ESPN3
Furman at Austin Peay (FCS Championship — First Round) | 1 p.m. | ESPN3
Middle Tennessee at Western Kentucky | 2 p.m. | ESPN+
New Mexico State at Liberty | 2 p.m. | ESPN+
Charlotte at Old Dominion | 2 p.m. | ESPN+
Wyoming at Air Force | 2 p.m. | Facebook
Illinois State at Southeast Missouri State (FCS Championship — First Round) | 2 p.m. | ESPN3
San Diego at Northern Iowa (FCS Championship — First Round) | 2 p.m. | ESPN
UNLV at Nevada | 3 p.m. | AT&T Sportsnet
Rice at UTEP | 3 p.m. | ESPN3
Alabama at Auburn | 3:30 p.m. | CBS
Wisconsin at Minnesota | 3:30 p.m. | ABC
Rutgers at Penn State | 3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Southern Miss at Florida Atlantic | 3:30 p.m. | NFL Network
UTSA at Louisiana Tech | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN+
Maryland at Michigan State | 3:30 p.m. | FS1
UConn at Temple | 3:30 p.m. | CBSSN
Boston College at Pitt | 3:30 p.m. | ACC Network
Miami at Duke | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Baylor at Kansas | 3:30 p.m. | ESPN
UAB at North Texas | 4 p.m. | Stadium
Notre Dame at Stanford | 4 p.m. | FOX
Vanderbilt at Tennessee | 4 p.m. | SEC Network
Oregon State at Oregon | 4 p.m. | Pac-12 Networks
Utah State at New Mexico | 4 p.m. | Facebook
Tulane at SMU | 4 p.m. | ESPNU
North Dakota at Nicholls (FCS Championship — First Round) | 4 p.m. | ESPN3
Kennesaw State at Wofford (FCS Championship — First Round) | 4 p.m. | ESPN3
Villanova at SE Louisiana (FCS Championship — First Round) | 4 p.m. | ESPN3
Arkansas State at South Alabama | 5 p.m. | ESPN+
Grambling vs. Southern (New Orleans) | 5 p.m. | NBC Sports
Georgia State at Georgia Southern | 6 p.m. | ESPN+
Texas A&M at LSU | 7 p.m. | ESPN
Iowa State at Kansas State | 7 p.m. | FS1
Navy at Houston | 7 p.m. | ESPN2
North Carolina at N.C. State | 7 p.m. | ACC Network
Colorado at Utah | 7:30 p.m. | ABC
UL Monroe at Louisiana | 7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Florida State at Florida | 7:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Oklahoma at Oklahoma State | 8 p.m. | FOX
BYU at San Diego State | 9 p.m. | CBSSN
California at UCLA | 10:30 p.m. | FS1
Arizona at Arizona State | 10:30 p.m. | ESPN
Fresno State at San Jose State | 10:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Army at Hawai'i | 12:30 a.m. (Sunday, Dec. 1) | CBSSN
Last edited: