QB
Lincoln Kienholz: 6’3” 185 lbs; Pierre (SD) T.F. Riggs
RB
WR
Brandon Inniss: 5’11” 179 lbs; Plantation (FL) American Heritage
Carnell Tate: 6’2” 185 lbs; Bradenton (FL) IMG
Noah Rogers: 6'3" 185 lbs: Rolesville (NC) Rolesville
Bryson Rodgers: 6'2" 170 lbs; Zephyrhills (FL) Wiregrass Ranch
TE
Jelani Thurman: 6'6" 225 lbs; Fairburn (GA) Langston Hughes
Duce Robinson: 6’6” 225 lbs; Phoenix (AZ) Pinnacle
OL
Aidan Leigh: 6’4” 225 lbs; Fairfax (VA) Robinson Secondary
Luke Montgomery: 6'5" 260 lbs; Findlay (OH) Findlay
Joshua Padilla: 6’4” 265 lbs; Huber Heights (OH) Wayne
Austin Siereveld: 6'5" 320 lbs; Middletown (OH) Lakota East
Miles Walker: 6'6" 285 lbs; Greenwich (CT) Brunswick School
DL
Will Smith Jr: 6'3" 260 lbs; Dublin (OH) Coffman
Jason Moore: 6'6" 255 lbs; Hyattsville (MD) DeMatha
Kayden McDonald: 6'3" 310 lbs; Suwanee (GA) North Gwinnett
Joshua Mickens: 6’3” 225 lbs; Indianapolis (IN) Lawrence Central
LB
Arvell Reese: 6'3.5" 212 lbs; Cleveland (OH) Glenville
DB
Malik Hartford: 6'2" 175 lbs; West Chester (OH) Lakota West
Calvin Simpson-Hunt: 6'0" 187 lbs; Waxahachie (TX) Waxahachie
Jermaine Matthews: 6'0" 175 lbs; Cincinnati (OH) Winton Woods
Jaden Bonsu: 6'2" 205 lbs; Hillsdale (NJ) St. Peter's
Cedrick Hawkins: 5’11” 165 lbs; Titusville (FL) Cocoa
Committed Elsewhere:
QB:
Eli Holstein: (Alabama) 6’3” 212 lbs; Zachary (LA) Zachary
Malachi Nelson: (Southern Cal) 6’3” 180 lbs; Los Alamitos (CA) Los Alamitos
Nicholaus Iamaleava: (Tennessee) 6’5” 195 lbs; Downey (CA) Warren
Dante Moore: (UCLA) 6’2” 195 lbs; Detroit (MI) MLK
Austin Novosad: (Oregon) 6'3 185 lbs; Dripping Springs (TX) Dripping Springs
Brock Glenn: (Florida State) 6'2" 195 lbs; Memphis (TN) Lausanne
RB:
Tre Wisner: (Texas) 5’11” 180 lbs; Waco (TX) Connally
Rueben Owens: (Texas A&M) 5’11” 187 lbs; El Campo (TX) El Campo
Treyaun Webb: (Florida) 6'0 188 lbs; Jacksonville (FL) Trinity Christian
Justice Haynes: (Alabama) 5’10” 185 lbs; Roswell (GA) Blessed Trinity
Richard Young: (Alabama) 6’0” 190 lbs; Lehigh Acres (FL) Lehigh Senior
Mark Fletcher II: (Miami) 6'1" 225 lbs; Plantation (FL) American Heritage
Jamarion Wilcox: (Kentucky) 5’10” 195 lbs; Douglasville (GA) South Paulding
WR:
Zachariah Branch: (Southern Cal) 5’10” 172 lbs; Las Vegas (NV) Bishop Gorman
Braylon James: (Notre Dame) 6’3” 175 lbs; Del Valle (TX) Del Valle
Johntay Cook: (Texas) 6’0” 170 lbs; DeSoto (TX) DeSoto
Jonah Wilson: (Houston) 6'4" 200 lbs; Houston (TX) Dekaney
Jalen Hale: (Alabama) 6’3” 175 lbs; Longview (TX) Longview
TE:
Theodor Melin Ohrstrom (Texas A+M): 6’6” 245 lbs; Uppsala (Sweden) RIG Celsius Tigers
Mathias Barnwell (Penn State): 6’5” 240 lbs; Fredericksburg (VA) Riverbend
Luke Hasz: (Arkansas) 6’3” 220 lbs; Bixby (OK) Bixby
Mac Markway: (Louisiana State) 6’4” 250 lbs; St. Louis (MO) DeSmet
Preston Zinter: (Notre Dame) 6’3” 215 lbs; Lawrence (MA) Central Catholic
Riley Williams: (Miami) 6’5” 230 lbs; Portland (OR) Central Catholic
Walker Lyons: (Stanford) 6’4” 230 lbs; Folsom (CA) Folsom
Ty Lockwood: (Alabama) 6’5” 225 lbs; Thompson’s Station (TN) Independence
Jackson McGohan: (LSU) 6’4” 210 lbs; Miamisburg (OH) Miamisburg
OL:
Alex Birchmeier: (Penn State) 6’5” 265 lbs; Ashburn (VA) Broad Run
Ian Reed: (Clemson) 6'6" 310 lbs; Austin (TX) Vandegrift
Clay Wedin: (Auburn) 6’6” 275 lbs; Tampa (FL) Carrollwood Day
Kadyn Proctor: (Alabama) 6’7” 300 lbs; Des Moines (IA) Southeast Polk
Olaus Alinen: (Alabama) 6'7" 315 lbs; Windsor (CT) Loomis Chaffee
Payton Kirkland: (Texas) 6’7” 345 lbs; Orlando (FL) Dr. Phillips
Chase Bisontis: (Texas A+M) 6’5 275 lbs; Ramsey (NJ) Don Bosco Prep
TJ Shanahan: (Texas A+M) 6’5” 300 lbs; Orlando (FL) Timber Creek
Samson Okunlola: (Miami) 6’5” 320 lbs; Brockton (MA) Thayer Academy
DL:
Keith Sampson Jr.: (Florida State) 6’3” 285 lbs; New Bern (NC) New Bern
Victor Burley: (Clemson) 6’4” 244 lbs; Warner Robbins (GA) Warner Robbins
Brenan Vernon: (Notre Dame) 6’5” 245 lbs; Mentor (OH) Mentor
Gabriel Harris: (Georgia) 6’4” 237 lbs; Thomasville (GA) Thomas County Central
A.J. Hoffler: (Clemson) 6'5" 245 lbs; Atlanta (GA) Woodward Academy
Darron Reed: (Auburn) 6'4" 270 lbs; Columbus (GA) Carver
John Walker: (Central Florida) 6’4” 260 lbs; Kissimmee (FL) Osceola
Derrick LeBlanc: (Oklahoma) 6’5” 240 lbs; Kissimmee (FL) Osceola
Desmond Umeozulu: (South Carolina) 6'6" 230 lbs; Spingdale (MD) Flowers
Stantavious Smith: (South Florida) 6’1” 250 lbs; Albany (GA) Dougherty
David “DJ” Hicks Jr: (Texas A+M) 6’4” 250 lbs; Allen (TX) Allen
Keon Keeley: (Alabama) 6'6" 242 lbs; Tampa (FL) Berkeley
Jordan Hall: 6'4" 300 lbs; Jacksonville (FL) Westlake
Daevin Hobbs: (Tennessee) 6'5" 268 lbs; Concord (NC) Jay M. Robinson
Matayo Uiagalelei: (Oregon) 6’5” 260 lbs; Bellflower (CA) St. John Bosco
Damon Wilson: (Georgia) 6'5" 235 lbs; Venice (FL) Venice
LB:
Josiah Trotter: (West Virginia) 6’2” 225 lbs; Philiadelphia (PA) St Joes Prep
Troy Bowles: (Georgia) 6’1” 205 lbs; Tampa (FL) Jesuit
Tackett Curtis: (Southern Cal) 6'2" 218 lbs; Many (LA) Many
Ta’Mere Robinson: (Penn State) 6’4” 210 lbs; Pittsburgh (PA) Brashear
Jaiden Ausberry: (Notre Dame) 6’0” 195 lbs; Baton Rouge (LA) University Lab
Anthony Hill Jr: (Texas) 6’2” 220 lbs; Denton (TX) Ryan
Malik Bryant: (Miami) 6’3” 220 lbs; Bradenton (FL) IMG Academy
Arion Carter: (Tennessee) 6'1" 205 lbs; Smyrna (TN) Smyrna
Tausili Akana: (Texas) 6’4” 225 lbs; Lehi (UT) Skyridge
DB:
Elliot Washington: (Penn State) 6’1” 190 lbs; Venice (FL) Venice
RJ Jones: (UCLA) 6’1” 185 lbs; Bellflower (CA) St. John Bosco
Jshawn Frausto-Ramos: (Stanford) 6’0” 170 lbs: Bellflower (CA) St. John Bosco
AJ Harris: (Georgia) 6’2” 180 lbs; Phenix City (AL) Glenwood
Christian Gray: (Notre Dame) 6’0” 175 lbs; St. Louis (MO) DeSmet
Daemon Fagan: (NC State) 6’ 2” 160 lbs; Ft. Lauderdale (FL) American Heritage
Sharif Denson: (Florida) 5’10” 160 lbs; Jacksonville (FL) Bartram Trail
Caleb Downs: (Alabama) 5’11” 180 lbs; Houston (GA) Mill Creek
Dijon Johnson: (Florida) 6'2" 185 lbs; Tampa (FL) Wharton
Adon Shuler: (Notre Dame) 6'0" 197 lbs; Irvington (NJ) Irvington
Cormani McClain: (Miami) 6’1” 170 lbs; Lakeland (FL) Lake Gibson
Kayin Lee: (Auburn) 6’0” 160 lbs; Ellenwood (GA) Cedar Grove
Ethan Nation: (Nebraska) 6’0” 170 lbs; Roswell (GA) Roswell
ATH:
Kelton Henderson: (South Carolina) 6'0" 180 lbs; Lehigh Acres (FL) Lehigh
Jaxon Howard: (LSU) 6’5” 225 lbs; Minneapolis (MN) Robbinsdale Cooper
Joenel Aguero: (Georgia) 6’0” 170 lbs; Danvers (MA) St. John’s Prep
Samuel M'Pemba: (Georgia) 6'4" 231 lbs; Bradenton (FL) IMG Academy
Lincoln Kienholz: 6’3” 185 lbs; Pierre (SD) T.F. Riggs
RB
WR
Brandon Inniss: 5’11” 179 lbs; Plantation (FL) American Heritage
Carnell Tate: 6’2” 185 lbs; Bradenton (FL) IMG
Noah Rogers: 6'3" 185 lbs: Rolesville (NC) Rolesville
Bryson Rodgers: 6'2" 170 lbs; Zephyrhills (FL) Wiregrass Ranch
TE
Jelani Thurman: 6'6" 225 lbs; Fairburn (GA) Langston Hughes
Duce Robinson: 6’6” 225 lbs; Phoenix (AZ) Pinnacle
OL
Aidan Leigh: 6’4” 225 lbs; Fairfax (VA) Robinson Secondary
Luke Montgomery: 6'5" 260 lbs; Findlay (OH) Findlay
Joshua Padilla: 6’4” 265 lbs; Huber Heights (OH) Wayne
Austin Siereveld: 6'5" 320 lbs; Middletown (OH) Lakota East
Miles Walker: 6'6" 285 lbs; Greenwich (CT) Brunswick School
DL
Will Smith Jr: 6'3" 260 lbs; Dublin (OH) Coffman
Jason Moore: 6'6" 255 lbs; Hyattsville (MD) DeMatha
Kayden McDonald: 6'3" 310 lbs; Suwanee (GA) North Gwinnett
Joshua Mickens: 6’3” 225 lbs; Indianapolis (IN) Lawrence Central
LB
Arvell Reese: 6'3.5" 212 lbs; Cleveland (OH) Glenville
DB
Malik Hartford: 6'2" 175 lbs; West Chester (OH) Lakota West
Calvin Simpson-Hunt: 6'0" 187 lbs; Waxahachie (TX) Waxahachie
Jermaine Matthews: 6'0" 175 lbs; Cincinnati (OH) Winton Woods
Jaden Bonsu: 6'2" 205 lbs; Hillsdale (NJ) St. Peter's
Cedrick Hawkins: 5’11” 165 lbs; Titusville (FL) Cocoa
Committed Elsewhere:
QB:
Eli Holstein: (Alabama) 6’3” 212 lbs; Zachary (LA) Zachary
Malachi Nelson: (Southern Cal) 6’3” 180 lbs; Los Alamitos (CA) Los Alamitos
Nicholaus Iamaleava: (Tennessee) 6’5” 195 lbs; Downey (CA) Warren
Dante Moore: (UCLA) 6’2” 195 lbs; Detroit (MI) MLK
Austin Novosad: (Oregon) 6'3 185 lbs; Dripping Springs (TX) Dripping Springs
Brock Glenn: (Florida State) 6'2" 195 lbs; Memphis (TN) Lausanne
RB:
Tre Wisner: (Texas) 5’11” 180 lbs; Waco (TX) Connally
Rueben Owens: (Texas A&M) 5’11” 187 lbs; El Campo (TX) El Campo
Treyaun Webb: (Florida) 6'0 188 lbs; Jacksonville (FL) Trinity Christian
Justice Haynes: (Alabama) 5’10” 185 lbs; Roswell (GA) Blessed Trinity
Richard Young: (Alabama) 6’0” 190 lbs; Lehigh Acres (FL) Lehigh Senior
Mark Fletcher II: (Miami) 6'1" 225 lbs; Plantation (FL) American Heritage
Jamarion Wilcox: (Kentucky) 5’10” 195 lbs; Douglasville (GA) South Paulding
WR:
Zachariah Branch: (Southern Cal) 5’10” 172 lbs; Las Vegas (NV) Bishop Gorman
Braylon James: (Notre Dame) 6’3” 175 lbs; Del Valle (TX) Del Valle
Johntay Cook: (Texas) 6’0” 170 lbs; DeSoto (TX) DeSoto
Jonah Wilson: (Houston) 6'4" 200 lbs; Houston (TX) Dekaney
Jalen Hale: (Alabama) 6’3” 175 lbs; Longview (TX) Longview
TE:
Theodor Melin Ohrstrom (Texas A+M): 6’6” 245 lbs; Uppsala (Sweden) RIG Celsius Tigers
Mathias Barnwell (Penn State): 6’5” 240 lbs; Fredericksburg (VA) Riverbend
Luke Hasz: (Arkansas) 6’3” 220 lbs; Bixby (OK) Bixby
Mac Markway: (Louisiana State) 6’4” 250 lbs; St. Louis (MO) DeSmet
Preston Zinter: (Notre Dame) 6’3” 215 lbs; Lawrence (MA) Central Catholic
Riley Williams: (Miami) 6’5” 230 lbs; Portland (OR) Central Catholic
Walker Lyons: (Stanford) 6’4” 230 lbs; Folsom (CA) Folsom
Ty Lockwood: (Alabama) 6’5” 225 lbs; Thompson’s Station (TN) Independence
Jackson McGohan: (LSU) 6’4” 210 lbs; Miamisburg (OH) Miamisburg
OL:
Alex Birchmeier: (Penn State) 6’5” 265 lbs; Ashburn (VA) Broad Run
Ian Reed: (Clemson) 6'6" 310 lbs; Austin (TX) Vandegrift
Clay Wedin: (Auburn) 6’6” 275 lbs; Tampa (FL) Carrollwood Day
Kadyn Proctor: (Alabama) 6’7” 300 lbs; Des Moines (IA) Southeast Polk
Olaus Alinen: (Alabama) 6'7" 315 lbs; Windsor (CT) Loomis Chaffee
Payton Kirkland: (Texas) 6’7” 345 lbs; Orlando (FL) Dr. Phillips
Chase Bisontis: (Texas A+M) 6’5 275 lbs; Ramsey (NJ) Don Bosco Prep
TJ Shanahan: (Texas A+M) 6’5” 300 lbs; Orlando (FL) Timber Creek
Samson Okunlola: (Miami) 6’5” 320 lbs; Brockton (MA) Thayer Academy
DL:
Keith Sampson Jr.: (Florida State) 6’3” 285 lbs; New Bern (NC) New Bern
Victor Burley: (Clemson) 6’4” 244 lbs; Warner Robbins (GA) Warner Robbins
Brenan Vernon: (Notre Dame) 6’5” 245 lbs; Mentor (OH) Mentor
Gabriel Harris: (Georgia) 6’4” 237 lbs; Thomasville (GA) Thomas County Central
A.J. Hoffler: (Clemson) 6'5" 245 lbs; Atlanta (GA) Woodward Academy
Darron Reed: (Auburn) 6'4" 270 lbs; Columbus (GA) Carver
John Walker: (Central Florida) 6’4” 260 lbs; Kissimmee (FL) Osceola
Derrick LeBlanc: (Oklahoma) 6’5” 240 lbs; Kissimmee (FL) Osceola
Desmond Umeozulu: (South Carolina) 6'6" 230 lbs; Spingdale (MD) Flowers
Stantavious Smith: (South Florida) 6’1” 250 lbs; Albany (GA) Dougherty
David “DJ” Hicks Jr: (Texas A+M) 6’4” 250 lbs; Allen (TX) Allen
Keon Keeley: (Alabama) 6'6" 242 lbs; Tampa (FL) Berkeley
Jordan Hall: 6'4" 300 lbs; Jacksonville (FL) Westlake
Daevin Hobbs: (Tennessee) 6'5" 268 lbs; Concord (NC) Jay M. Robinson
Matayo Uiagalelei: (Oregon) 6’5” 260 lbs; Bellflower (CA) St. John Bosco
Damon Wilson: (Georgia) 6'5" 235 lbs; Venice (FL) Venice
LB:
Josiah Trotter: (West Virginia) 6’2” 225 lbs; Philiadelphia (PA) St Joes Prep
Troy Bowles: (Georgia) 6’1” 205 lbs; Tampa (FL) Jesuit
Tackett Curtis: (Southern Cal) 6'2" 218 lbs; Many (LA) Many
Ta’Mere Robinson: (Penn State) 6’4” 210 lbs; Pittsburgh (PA) Brashear
Jaiden Ausberry: (Notre Dame) 6’0” 195 lbs; Baton Rouge (LA) University Lab
Anthony Hill Jr: (Texas) 6’2” 220 lbs; Denton (TX) Ryan
Malik Bryant: (Miami) 6’3” 220 lbs; Bradenton (FL) IMG Academy
Arion Carter: (Tennessee) 6'1" 205 lbs; Smyrna (TN) Smyrna
Tausili Akana: (Texas) 6’4” 225 lbs; Lehi (UT) Skyridge
DB:
Elliot Washington: (Penn State) 6’1” 190 lbs; Venice (FL) Venice
RJ Jones: (UCLA) 6’1” 185 lbs; Bellflower (CA) St. John Bosco
Jshawn Frausto-Ramos: (Stanford) 6’0” 170 lbs: Bellflower (CA) St. John Bosco
AJ Harris: (Georgia) 6’2” 180 lbs; Phenix City (AL) Glenwood
Christian Gray: (Notre Dame) 6’0” 175 lbs; St. Louis (MO) DeSmet
Daemon Fagan: (NC State) 6’ 2” 160 lbs; Ft. Lauderdale (FL) American Heritage
Sharif Denson: (Florida) 5’10” 160 lbs; Jacksonville (FL) Bartram Trail
Caleb Downs: (Alabama) 5’11” 180 lbs; Houston (GA) Mill Creek
Dijon Johnson: (Florida) 6'2" 185 lbs; Tampa (FL) Wharton
Adon Shuler: (Notre Dame) 6'0" 197 lbs; Irvington (NJ) Irvington
Cormani McClain: (Miami) 6’1” 170 lbs; Lakeland (FL) Lake Gibson
Kayin Lee: (Auburn) 6’0” 160 lbs; Ellenwood (GA) Cedar Grove
Ethan Nation: (Nebraska) 6’0” 170 lbs; Roswell (GA) Roswell
ATH:
Kelton Henderson: (South Carolina) 6'0" 180 lbs; Lehigh Acres (FL) Lehigh
Jaxon Howard: (LSU) 6’5” 225 lbs; Minneapolis (MN) Robbinsdale Cooper
Joenel Aguero: (Georgia) 6’0” 170 lbs; Danvers (MA) St. John’s Prep
Samuel M'Pemba: (Georgia) 6'4" 231 lbs; Bradenton (FL) IMG Academy
Last edited by a moderator: